SC SAND BAR

Date of Birth:
3/20/2016
Nickname:
Sandy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROBERT & MARANDA WEBB
Breeder:
NEIL GLASGOW
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
612
Reg #1:
CI305602
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip62.750011/17/2019  
Tip to Tip56.000009/02/2018  
Tip to Tip50.000003/20/2018  
Tip to Tip47.500001/14/2018  
Tip to Tip45.125011/19/2017  
Tip to Tip43.500010/14/2017  
  • Ranahan
    • Ranahan
    • DOB: 5/5/2018
    • COW BOY x SC SAND BAR