SC SPECKLED TRAIL

Date of Birth:
1/2/2016
Nickname:
Estee
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROBERT & MARANDA WEBB
Breeder:
NEIL GLASGOW
PH #:
601
Reg #1:
CI306685
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.375005/20/2018  
Tip to Tip44.000001/02/2018  
Tip to Tip42.750011/19/2017  
Tip to Tip41.500010/14/2017