AnnHydrous

Date of Birth:
9/11/2017
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
70
Reg #1:
CAI310494
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.000009/11/2019  
Tip to Tip27.750009/12/2018  
Tip to Tip10.500001/14/2018  
Tip to Tip6.375011/19/2017