BUFFALO GNAT

Date of Birth:
12/6/2017
Nickname:
Gnatty
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
72
Reg #1:
CI310493
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip42.750011/10/2019  
Tip to Tip25.000012/23/2018  
Tip to Tip12.500005/20/2018  
Tip to Tip5.750001/21/2018  
Blood tested bred to our bull SoDak on 11/11/2019.