Behati

Date of Birth:
2/20/2019
Nickname:
Hottie
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
94
Reg #1:
CI319880

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceElectric Cowboy07/03/2020   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.